battle force leaderboards

battle force leaderboards

Here are the leaderboards for week 4 of Battle Force

RunnerTeam1st to 5th6th – 12th13th – 19th20th – 26th27th – 31stTotal To Date
Lynette MilnePolice117.2150.8159.1152.6579.7
Debbi SherwoodDefence55.584.587105332
Petra HindsDefence55.86061.7100277.5
Ruth OrrPolice67.569.763.366.1266.6
Alyce KerrDefence49.57370.473.4266.3
Michelle BarwickDefence41.3597192.9264.2
Mandy DayPolice4334.578.9105.4261.8
Julie BoltonPolice4943.647.986.8227.3
Debbie AllenPolice52.255.96453.7225.8
Elizabeth NevillePolice38.564.160.960.6224.1
Gaye ElwellPolice33.266.664.147.8211.7
Darlene BowenPolice40.557.754.249.9202.3
Polly BensonPolice55575929200
Wendy DunstanDefence26.849.454.767.4198.3
Jennifer DelaneyDefence30.656.845.862.2195.4
Abigail HandcockDefence39.646.1649.149183.86
Tammy KimptonDefence29.156.638.159.7183.5
Bec O’HARADefence65.571.238174.7
Leisa smallPolice43.560.736.632.9173.7
Mandy EdlingtonDefence24.446.561.836.3169
Sarah DakosDefence19.149.65837.4164.1
Judith BiboPolice29.334.249.544.1157.1
GEORGINA JacksonPolice55.376.810.85.5148.4
Susan GeorgePolice21.646.35128.7147.6
Tracy HessDefence27.845.14526.7144.6
Kathryn HuntPolice17.61453.157.5142.2
Michelle RobertsDefence27.544.645.324.5141.9
Merran CoulterDefence24.932.443.940.6141.8
Demi BerezaPolice33.435.13634.6139.1
Marlene MalesicPolice33.334.633.836.7138.4
Allison RollsPolice29.445.62933.6137.6
Donna MarkwickDefence36.927.524.648.6137.6
Linda PhillipsDefence39.620.329.844.7134.4
Sharyn RuncimanPolice21.826.533.850132.1
Rita BusuttilDefence14.837.349.628.8130.5
Sarah McKayDefence31.234.523.739.8129.2
Emma EadiePolice36.134.430.128.3128.9
Tess BondePolice23.740.634.129.6128
Pete DigginsPolice10.726.856.431.7125.6
Lessa WoodheadPolice2731.13233.5123.6
Julie CardwellDefence36.214.344.123117.6
Donna VearingPolice15.7215323112.7
Monica SummerPolice19.331.631.329.9112.1
Kim SwanPolice25.72824.531.4109.6
Tracie MitchellPolice10.619.249.328.7107.8
Tahnee CorrPolice13.438.329.226.5107.4
Wendy GraceDefence25.626.221.134.2107.1
Lynette DorringtonPolice25.332.929.618.7106.5
Sharon QuickDefence18.623.834.129.4105.9
Shantal ShermanDefence27.44727.73.6105.7
Barbara ClaytonPolice658.130.910.5105.5
Kelly SmailDefence21.929.128.619.198.7
Leah CorriePolice21.921.933.119.696.5
Glenys KerrDefence14.314.216.651.196.2
Kelsey GronowPolice29.31627.922.795.9
Wendy PorterPolice19.138.1630.994.1
Nicky LeitchPolice2722.325.917.692.8
Karine HindleDefence31.510.121.425.688.6
Paula mcFaulPolice2221.639.1587.7
Beverley CampbellPolice1224.930.71683.6
Carlie SumichDefence12.628.216.326.483.5
Rachael MarshallPolice25.923.624.1982.6
Sheree MidsonDefence20.321.721.417.881.2
Kimiko HolderDefence2311.320.92378.2
Anna AllenDefence15.818.225.1518.978.05
Erin RhodesDefence2.29.935.630.378
Emma DickensPolice14.929.916.516.677.9
Mary BlowersDefence2018.39.629.177
Rebecca DuffyPolice27.829.35.7313.576.33
Imogen FieldingPolice13.440.46.315.976
Eddie BrennanDefence511.94117.575.4
Mel ReberPolice17.528.725.12.273.5
Dee KellyDefence1614.71725.773.4
Dean CadwalladerDefence25917.119.770.8
Fiona ThommeDefence19.26.521.42067.1
Cassandra UnderwoodPolice8.213.523.621.366.6
Rebecca CampbellDefence22.71311.518.966.1
Felicity KermodePolice13.916.817.5917.665.89
Jane GillhamPolice10.220.214.220.264.8
Max PorterDefence5.328.61614.664.5
Monica BorrillDefence28.111.1518.386.864.43
Louise RobertsDefence12.415.117.216.661.3
Kristina taylorPolice1118.216.614.159.9
Bek MilneDefence29.69.58.41259.5
Amanda GurgonePolice24.7527258.7
Breanna AnforthDefence16.620.610.710.258.1
Sarah MoorcroftDefence42.4015.4057.8
Corinna BrownePolice7.420.511.213.953
Amelie ChapmanPolice4.317.116.115.452.9
nicole woodfieldDefence10.3721.71352
Joanne SmithPolice7.6215.5414.414.0751.63
Rhonda JohnsonDefence23.225.13.1051.4
Kelly FiggelDefence4.14.522.818.549.9
Amanda CanfieldDefence17.710.4812.6348.73
Shelley MooreDefence9.425.812.8048
Cassandra WhitmarshDefence8.74.68.521.643.4
Florence DiSantoDefence10.7014.817.242.7
Crystal GubeckaPolice9.421.310.1040.8
Bec Van der HeydenDefence015.361940.3
Alyssa CadwalladerDefence16.612.610.4039.6
Melanie ArthurPolice3.43.0414.7218.439.56
Kate RaueDefence15.9610.64.637.1
Keighley Bowman-DerrickPolice1319.84.2037
Gemma CoreyPolice21.914.20036.1
Mel RylanceDefence20.111.402.333.8
Helen BrinsmeadDefence5.46.112.98.432.8
Helen MoylePolice10.2912.6031.8
Amanda SimpsonDefence7.37.1511.931.3
Tina CrellinDefence8.37.77.36.930.2
Meaghan BrittDefence0013.515.328.8
Jenelle LittlePolice4.1431526.1
Alison SmithDefence0019.36.225.5
Amelia O’HaraDefence19.31525.3
Shelley GilesDefence15.24.405.425
Jannine CharlwoodPolice6.94.56.47.225
Kelsie SouthwellPolice4.17.17.94.423.5
Danielle SweetmanDefence2.17.257.186.422.93
Allison StevensDefence15.2006.221.4
Vanessa Van den bogertPolice10.71.68.320.6
Sonya BrowningPolice012.13.83.519.4
Belinda ReesDefence10.059.2919.34
LouisE ClarePolice7.64.30516.9
Sherrealle HanleyDefence5.39.40014.7
Richelle PatrickDefence5005.610.6
Rebecca stanfordPolice3.71.15.7010.5
Stacey WardPolice055010
Melissa HoneyDefence0001010
Kim BakerPolice3.12.93.409.4
Jaimee HobsonDefence003.92.26.1
Julie WatkinsDefence001.301.3
Julie WatkinsDefence001.301.3
Fiona ReddingDefence00000
Shivaugn BarclayPolice00000
Fiona ScottPolice0
Julia Mackay-KoelenDefence0
Alison BearPolice0
Sara HooperDefence0

Add Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *