Final Battle Force Results

Here are the final results for our May Battle Force challenge, our KM Battle between Team APF and Team ADF.

The final results are in favour of Team APF with a total of 7986.61kms. Team ADF finished with 7043.1km. Congratulations to all our runners.

RunnerTeam1st to 5th6th – 12th13th – 19th20th – 26th27th – 31stTotal To Date
Lynette MilnePolice117.2150.8159.1152.6107.9687.6
Debbi SherwoodDefence55.584.58710580412
Michelle BarwickDefence58597192.952.9333.8
Mandy DayPolice4334.578.9117.550.4324.3
Petra HindsDefence55.86061.710037.4314.9
Alyce KerrDefence49.57370.473.447.1313.4
Ruth OrrPolice67.569.763.366.137.9304.5
Bec O’HARADefence54.1370.271.23852.6286.13
Debbie AllenPolice52.255.96453.757.3283.1
Julie BoltonPolice4943.647.986.847.4274.7
Elizabeth NevillePolice38.564.160.960.642.5266.6
Gaye ElwellPolice33.266.667.247.822.8237.6
Darlene BowenPolice40.557.754.249.934.3236.6
Tammy KimptonDefence29.156.638.159.749.4232.9
Wendy DunstanDefence26.849.454.767.433.6231.9
Jennifer DelaneyDefence30.656.845.862.223.1218.5
Abigail HandcockDefence39.646.1649.14934.2218.06
Polly BensonPolice5557592917217
Leisa smallPolice43.560.736.632.926.3200
Mandy EdlingtonDefence24.446.561.836.313.2182.2
Judith BiboPolice29.334.249.544.124.5181.6
Tracy HessDefence27.845.14526.728.4173
Kathryn HuntPolice17.61453.157.529.4171.6
Emma EadiePolice36.134.430.128.339.8168.7
Susan GeorgePolice21.646.35128.720.1167.7
GEORGINA JacksonPolice55.376.810.85.517.6166
Merran CoulterDefence24.932.443.940.623.5165.3
Michelle RobertsDefence27.544.645.324.522.8164.7
Sarah DakosDefence19.149.65837.40164.1
Demi BerezaPolice33.435.13634.622.1161.2
Marlene MalesicPolice33.334.633.836.722160.4
Tess BondePolice23.740.634.129.630158
Allison RollsPolice29.445.62933.618.9156.5
Sharyn RuncimanPolice21.826.533.85023.3155.4
Sarah McKayDefence31.234.523.739.821.1150.3
Lessa WoodheadPolice2731.13233.526.5150.1
Donna MarkwickDefence36.927.524.648.610.1147.7
Pete DigginsPolice10.726.856.431.721.1146.7
Kelsey GronowPolice29.31627.941.229.2143.6
Linda PhillipsDefence39.620.320.844.712.2137.6
Rita BusuttilDefence14.837.349.628.85.1135.6
Tahnee CorrPolice13.438.329.226.523.6131
Donna VearingPolice15.721532314.3127
Monica SummerPolice19.331.631.329.913.1125.2
Julie CardwellDefence36.214.344.1233120.6
Wendy PorterPolice19.138.112.130.917.6117.8
Wendy GraceDefence25.626.221.134.210117.1
Tracie MitchellPolice10.619.249.328.75.3113.1
Leah CorriePolice21.921.933.119.615.7112.2
Shantal ShermanDefence27.44727.73.66.4112.1
Kim SwanPolice25.72824.531.40109.6
Sharon QuickDefence18.623.834.129.43108.9
Lynette DorringtonPolice25.332.929.618.70106.5
Nicky LeitchPolice2722.325.917.613.6106.4
Barbara ClaytonPolice658.130.910.50105.5
Beverley CampbellPolice1224.930.71620103.6
Kelly SmailDefence21.929.131.819.10101.9
Rachael MarshallPolice25.923.624.1919101.6
Karine HindleDefence31.510.121.425.61098.6
Paula mcFaulPolice2221.639.158.696.3
Carlie SumichDefence12.628.216.326.410.594
Emma DickensPolice14.929.916.516.612.990.8
Felicity KermodePolice13.916.817.5917.623.8589.74
Cassandra UnderwoodPolice8.213.523.621.322.789.3
Dee KellyDefence1614.71725.715.689
Kimiko HolderDefence2311.320.9239.888
Monica BorrillDefence28.111.1518.386.823.487.83
Imogen FieldingPolice13.440.46.315.910.986.9
Anna AllenDefence15.818.225.1518.9785.05
Rhonda JohnsonDefence23.225.13.103384.4
Erin RhodesDefence2.29.935.630.35.9883.98
Mary BlowersDefence2018.39.629.16.583.5
Kelly FiggelDefence4.14.522.818.53382.9
Rebecca DuffyPolice27.829.35.7313.5581.33
Sheree MidsonDefence20.321.721.417.8081.2
Eddie BrennanDefence511.94117.5580.4
Max PorterDefence5.328.61614.613.477.9
Fiona ScottPolice70.47.177.5
Rebecca CampbellDefence22.71311.518.910.977
Mel ReberPolice17.528.725.12.22.876.3
Melanie ArthurPolice3.43.0414.7220.834.376.26
Glenys KerrDefence14.314.216.615.114.574.7
Kristina taylorPolice1118.216.614.113.573.4
Louise RobertsDefence12.415.117.216.611.472.7
Dean CadwalladerDefence25917.119.7070.8
Jane GillhamPolice10.220.214.220.2569.8
Fiona ThommeDefence19.26.521.420067.1
Joanne SmithPolice7.6215.5414.414.0713.6765.3
Amanda GurgonePolice24.75272462.7
nicole woodfieldDefence10.3721.7131062
Bek MilneDefence29.69.58.4121.961.4
Cassandra WhitmarshDefence8.74.615.321.610.760.9
Amelie ChapmanPolice4.317.116.115.47.160
Corinna BrownePolice7.420.516.913.9058.7
Breanna AnforthDefence16.620.610.710.2058.1
Amelia O’HaraDefence140.98151.158.08
Sarah MoorcroftDefence42.4015.40057.8
Amanda CanfieldDefence17.710.4812.63856.73
Bec Van der HeydenDefence015.361914.955.2
Meaghan BrittDefence013.313.515.310.752.8
Crystal GubeckaPolice9.421.310.108.949.7
Shelley MooreDefence9.425.812.80048
Florence DiSantoDefence10.7014.817.25.147.8
Alyssa CadwalladerDefence16.612.610.403.142.7
Helen BrinsmeadDefence5.48.112.98.46.941.7
Keighley Bowman-DerrickPolice1319.84.20340
Kate RaueDefence15.9610.64.6037.1
Allison StevensDefence9.616.93.76.2036.4
Gemma CoreyPolice21.914.200036.1
Helen MoylePolice10.2912.603.335.1
Jannine CharlwoodPolice6.94.56.47.29.734.7
Amanda SimpsonDefence7.37.1511.92.734
Mel RylanceDefence20.111.402.3033.8
Tina CrellinDefence8.37.77.36.92.532.7
Jenelle LittlePolice4.143156.132.2
Alison SmithDefence0019.36.2025.5
Danielle SweetmanDefence2.13.75.36.47.825.3
Shelley GilesDefence15.24.405.4025
Belinda ReesDefence10.059.29524.34
Vanessa Van den bogertPolice10.71.61.88.31.624
Kelsie SouthwellPolice4.17.17.94.4023.5
Sonya BrowningPolice012.13.83.5019.4
LouisE ClarePolice7.64.305016.9
Kim BakerPolice3.12.93.407.416.8
Sherrealle HanleyDefence5.39.400014.7
Rebecca stanfordPolice3.71.15.700.7811.28
Richelle PatrickDefence5005.6010.6
Stacey WardPolice0550010
Melissa HoneyDefence00010010
Jaimee HobsonDefence003.92.206.1
Shivaugn BarclayPolice00003.63.6
Julie WatkinsDefence001.3001.3
Julie WatkinsDefence001.3001.3
Fiona ReddingDefence000000
Julia Mackay-KoelenDefence0
Alison BearPolice0
Sara HooperDefence0

Add Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *