battle forces

Please find our first leaderboard for our Battle Forces KM Battle.

RunnerTeam1st to 5th6th – 12th13th – 19thTotal To Date
Lynette MilnePolice117.2150.8159.1427.1
Debbi SherwoodDefence55.584.587227
Ruth OrrPolice67.569.763.3200.5
Alyce KerrDefence49.57370.4192.9
Petra HindsDefence55.86061.7177.5
Debbie AllenPolice52.255.964172.1
Michelle BarwickDefence41.35971171.3
POlly BensonPolice555759171
Gaye ElwellPolice33.266.664.1163.9
Elizabeth NevillePolice38.564.160.9163.5
Mandy DayPolice4334.578.9156.4
Darlene BowenPolice40.557.754.2152.4
GEORGINA JacksonPolice55.376.810.8142.9
Leisa smallPolice43.560.736.6140.8
Julie BoltonPolice4943.647.9140.5
Bec O’HARADefence65.571.2136.7
Abigail HandcockDefence39.646.1649.1134.86
Jennifer DelaneyDefence30.656.845.8133.2
Mandy EdlingtonDefence24.446.561.8132.7
Wendy DunstanDefence26.849.454.7130.9
Sarah DakosDefence19.149.658126.7
Tammy KimptonDefence29.156.638.1123.8
Susan GeorgePolice21.646.351118.9
Tracy HessDefence27.845.145117.9
Michelle RobertsDefence27.544.645.3117.4
Judith BiboPolice29.334.249.5113
Demi BerezaPolice33.435.136104.5
Allison RollsPolice29.445.629104
Shantal ShermanDefence27.44727.7102.1
Marlene MalesicPolice33.334.633.8101.7
Rita BusuttilDefence14.837.349.6101.7
Merran CoulterDefence24.932.443.9101.2
Emma EadiePolice36.134.430.1100.6
Tess BondePolice23.740.634.198.4
Barbara ClaytonPolice658.130.995
Julie CardwellDefence36.214.344.194.6
Pete DigginsPolice10.726.856.493.9
Lessa WoodheadPolice2731.13290.1
Linda PhillipsDefence39.620.329.889.7
Donna VearingPolice15.7215389.7
Sarah McKayDefence31.234.523.789.4
Donna MarkwickDefence36.927.524.689
Lynette DorringtonPolice25.332.929.687.8
Kathryn HuntPolice17.61453.184.7
Paula mcFaulPolice2221.639.182.7
Monica SummerPolice19.331.631.382.2
Sharyn RuncimanPolice21.826.533.882.1
Tahnee CorrPolice13.438.329.280.9
Kelly SmailDefence21.929.128.679.6
Tracie MitchellPolice10.619.249.379.1
Kim SwanPolice25.72824.578.2
Leah CorriePolice21.921.933.176.9
Sharon QuickDefence18.623.834.176.5
Nicky LeitchPolice2722.325.975.2
Rachael MarshallPolice25.923.624.173.6
Kelsey GronowPolice29.31627.973.2
Wendy GraceDefence25.626.221.172.9
Mel ReberPolice17.528.725.171.3
Beverley CampbellPolice1224.930.767.6
Sheree MidsonDefence20.321.721.463.4
Wendy PorterPolice19.138.1663.2
Karine HindleDefence31.510.121.463
Rebecca DuffyPolice27.829.35.7362.83
Emma DickensPolice14.929.916.561.3
Imogen FieldingPolice13.440.46.360.1
Anna AllenDefence15.818.225.1559.15
Eddie BrennanDefence511.94157.9
Sarah MoorcroftDefence42.4015.457.8
Monica BorrillDefence28.111.1518.3857.63
Carlie SumichDefence12.628.216.357.1
Amanda GurgonePolice24.752756.7
Kimiko HolderDefence2311.320.955.2
Rhonda JohnsonDefence23.225.13.151.4
Dean CadwalladerDefence25917.151.1
Max PorterDefence5.328.61649.9
Felicity KermodePolice13.916.817.5948.29
Shelley MooreDefence9.425.812.848
Breanna AnforthDefence16.620.610.747.9
Mary BlowersDefence2018.39.647.9
Dee KellyDefence1614.71747.7
Erin RhodesDefence2.29.935.647.7
Bek MilneDefence29.69.58.447.5
Rebecca CanpbellDefence22.71311.547.2
Fiona ThommeDefence19.26.521.447.1
Kristina taylorPolice1118.216.645.8
Cassandra UnderwoodPolice8.213.523.645.3
Glenys KerrDefence14.314.216.645.1
Louise RobertsDefence12.415.117.244.7
Jane GillhamPolice10.220.214.244.6
Crystal GubeckaPolice9.421.310.140.8
Alyssa CadwalladerDefence16.612.610.439.6
Corinna BrownePolice7.420.511.239.1
nicole woodfieldDefence10.3721.739
Joanne SmithPolice7.6215.5414.437.56
Amelie ChapmanPolice4.317.116.137.5
Keighley Bowman-DerrickPolice1319.84.237
Gemma CoreyPolice21.914.2036.1
Kate RaueDefence15.9610.632.5
Helen MoylePolice10.2912.631.8
Mel RylanceDefence20.111.4031.5
Kelly FiggelDefence4.14.522.831.4
Florence DiSantoDefence10.7014.825.5
Helen BrinsmeadDefence5.46.112.924.4
Tina CrellinDefence8.37.77.323.3
Cassandra WhitmarshDefence8.74.68.521.8
Bec Van der HeydenDefence015.3621.3
Shelley GilesDefence15.24.4019.6
Amanda SimpsonDefence7.37.1519.4
Belinda ReesDefence10.059.2919.34
Alison SmithDefence0019.319.3
Kelsie SouthwellPolice4.17.17.919.1
Jannine CharlwoodPolice6.94.56.417.8
Amanda CanfieldDefence17.710.4836.1
Danielle SweetmanDefence2.17.257.1816.53
Sonya BrowningPolice012.13.815.9
Allison StevensDefence15.20015.2
Sherrealle HanleyDefence5.39.4014.7
Meaghan BrittDefence0013.513.5
Vanessa Van den bogertPolice10.71.612.3
LouisE ClarePolice7.64.3011.9
Jenelle LittlePolice4.14311.1
Rebecca stanfordPolice3.71.15.710.5
Amelia O’HaraDefence19.310.3
Stacey WardPolice05510
Kim BakerPolice3.12.93.49.4
Richelle PatrickDefence5005
Jaimee HobsonDefence003.93.9
Julie WatkinsDefence001.31.3
Julie WatkinsDefence001.31.3
Fiona ReddingDefence0000
Melissa HoneyDefence0000
Shivaugn BarclayPolice0000
Melanie ArthurPolice0
Fiona ScottPolice0
Julia Mackay-KoelenDefence0
Alison BearPolice0
Sara HooperDefence0